3000 300 0 0 https://www.clickbinge.com 960 1
site-mobile-logo

Celebrate Lorde’s Hot Glow Up

 
Don't miss breaking celebrity news, join our Facebook or Twitter or UnBatch.

Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics

Lorde’s Hottest Photos

Lorde is a New Zealand singer and songwriter known for her unconventional musical style and introspective songwriting. When her single “Royals” stormed onto the scene in 2013, Lorde was an awkward teen. Even with just two albums out, Lorde’s accolades include two Grammy Awards, two Brit Awards and a Golden Globe nomination. She appeared in Times list of the most influential teenagers in 2013 and 2014, and the 2014 edition of Forbes 30 Under 30.  Lorde has sold over five million albums worldwide. Now a young woman, let’s celebrate this outstanding glow up through a gallery of Lorde’s hottest photos. These near-nude photos of Lorde might come as a shock to you. Her haunting voice is accompanied by stunning good looks that you can savor in bikini pics of Lorde and more hot images.

 

Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics   Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics   Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics

Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics   Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics  Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics     Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics    Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics

Lorde expressed interest in performing at local venues in her early teens. She signed with Universal Music Group (UMG) in 2009 and collaborated with producer Joel Little in 2011 to start recording material. Initially self-released in 2012 for free download on SoundCloud, UMG commercially released the pair’s first collaborative effort, an extended play (EP) titled The Love Club, in 2013. Her debut studio album ‘Pure Heroine’  followed that year and achieved critical and commercial success. The following year, Lorde curated the soundtrack for the 2014 film “The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1″ and recorded several tracks, including the single “Yellow Flicker Beat”. Her second studio album “Melodrama” (2017) garnered widespread acclaim and debuted at number one in the United States. Here’s more of Lorde’s bio.

Birth Name: Ella Marija Lani Yelich-O’Connor

Date of Birth: November 7, 1996

Place of Birth: Auckland, New Zealand

Height: 5 ft 4 inches

Weight: 132 lbs

A well established artist, Lorde is now a sexy babe as well. Enjoy the sultry pics of Lorde that show off her curvy figure.

Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics

Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics

Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics

Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics

Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics

Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics

Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics

Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics

Lorde Near-Nude Pics, Hot Photos, Bikini Pics

 

Loading...
   
PhotosWomen
Previous Post
Bebe Rexha and Doja Cat debut sexy video and song
Bebe Rexha and Doja ...
natalie portman talks upcoming thor movie
Next Post
Natalie Portman Drop...